1 - 50 cm - na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | KLAUSINKA | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 2 | 57,67 | |
2 | JARY | Lewczyk Pola (Mł.2010) | brak | 2.5 | 56,07 | |
3 | CENNA | Pakur Zofia (Mł.2009) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 3 | 59,62 | |
3 | FOREST | Kamińska Martyna (Mł.2010) | SKJ Gronówka | 3 | 61,60 | |
5 | N'LUSI | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | 3.5 | 66,40 | |
| CYRANO | Pakur Antonina (JM.2006) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | BO | 58,01 | |
| ŁATKA | Drozdowska Maja (Mł.2018) | Petrico Pony Karlino | BO | 65,31 | |
| WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT | Voigt Liliana (Mł.2009) | WLKS KRAKUS | BO | 68,66 | |
| PYSIO | Pasternak Julia (JM.2007) | Petrico Pony Karlino | BO | 69,03 | |
| BERNY | Krysiak Antoni (Mł.2009) | Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team | BO | 87,76 | |
| BERGS 10-21 | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | ELI | | |
| E - FIFKA | Kosakiewicz Oliwia (JM.2007) | Królewski Klub Jeździecki "Wiktoria" | ELI | | |
| E - FIFKA | Kosakiewicz Oliwia (JM.2007) | Królewski Klub Jeździecki "Wiktoria" | ELI | | |
| MUSSE | Krygier Zuzanna (Mł.2008) | Pałucki klub jeździecki | ELI | | |
| MUSSE | Krygier Zuzanna (Mł.2008) | Pałucki klub jeździecki | ELI | | |
2 - 60 cm - na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | JACOB | Przybylska Sofi (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2 | 54,87 | |
1 | JARY | Lewczyk Pola (Mł.2010) | brak | 2 | 56,97 | |
3 | JACOB | Przybylska Sofi (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2.5 | 54,05 | |
3 | WOJTEK | Walicka Laura (Mł.2008) | PONY JUMPING TEAM KLAUDIA OLEJNICZAK | 2.5 | 57,67 | |
3 | JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 2.5 | 62,64 | |
6 | SWEET EMMA | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 3 | 53,22 | |
6 | KLEO | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 3 | 55,51 | |
6 | CENNA | Pakur Zofia (Mł.2009) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 3 | 57,42 | |
9 | FREJKA | Potocka Weronika (Mł.2008) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 3.5 | 49,62 | |
9 | FIDŻI | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 3.5 | 50,21 | |
9 | PASJONATA POKER | Knopkiewicz Natalia (JM.2006) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 3.5 | 50,68 | |
9 | FREJKA | Potocka Weronika (Mł.2008) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 3.5 | 52,93 | |
9 | KLAUSINKA | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 3.5 | 59,30 | |
9 | CYRANO | Pakur Antonina (JM.2006) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 3.5 | 59,97 | |
9 | ROZBÓJNIK | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 3,5 | 67,00 | |
| WOJTEK | Walicka Laura (Mł.2008) | PONY JUMPING TEAM KLAUDIA OLEJNICZAK | 7 | 54,90 | |
| BATOR | Jurasz Kornelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 51,36 | |
| LEON | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 55,61 | |
| WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT | Voigt Liliana (Mł.2009) | WLKS KRAKUS | BO | 56,30 | |
| ROZBÓJNIK | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | BO | 57,95 | |
| APASJONATA CON AMORE | Przybyła Natalia (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 60,02 | |
| SZLACHCIC | Kuczkowiak Hanna (JM.2007) | JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE | BO | 62,71 | |
| N'LUSI | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | BO | 64,00 | |
| BERGS 10-21 | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | BO | 64,47 | |
| PYSIO | Pasternak Julia (JM.2007) | Petrico Pony Karlino | BO | 65,69 | |
| ŁATKA | Drozdowska Maja (Mł.2018) | Petrico Pony Karlino | BO | 67,97 | |
| FOREST | Kamińska Martyna (Mł.2010) | SKJ Gronówka | ELI | | |
| BERNY | Krysiak Antoni (Mł.2009) | Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team | ELI | | |
| KLEO | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | ELI | | |
| SANTA | Kręgielska Natalia (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | ELI | | |
3 - 70 cm - na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2 | 60,65 | |
1 | S-PIORUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2 | 61,12 | |
3 | PASJONATA PARYS | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 2.5 | 52,40 | |
3 | JOWISZ | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 2.5 | 58,28 | |
3 | KALI | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 2,5 | 59,86 | |
3 | JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 2,5 | 61,63 | |
3 | S-PIORUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2,5 | 63,75 | |
8 | PASJONATA PARYS | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 3 | 52,33 | |
8 | SWEET EMMA | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 3 | 52,38 | |
8 | ODYSEJA | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 3 | 55,61 | |
8 | WOLLINGS LION KING | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 3 | 58,41 | |
8 | ODYSEJA | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 3 | 60,43 | |
8 | MARIT | Stawicka Marianna (JM.2006) | KJ KAPADA WIRY | 3 | 62,38 | |
14 | MIŁEK PONYSPORT | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 3.5 | 50,08 | |
14 | NANDINA | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 3,5 | 55,08 | |
14 | LEON | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 3.5 | 55,36 | |
14 | STAYERHOF'S RUFINA | Włodarczak Izabela (JM.2007) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | 3.5 | 55,79 | |
14 | JORDAN | Trelińska Amelia (JM.2007) | KKJ | 3.5 | 56,22 | |
14 | GARCIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 3.5 | 56,46 | |
14 | ROYAL | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 3.5 | 57,38 | |
14 | WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 3.5 | 61,12 | |
14 | MAROKO | Panarowicz Nikola (JM.2006) | KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice | 3.5 | 63,58 | |
14 | AMBERVILLE | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 3.5 | 64,65 | |
| GLORY | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 50,42 | |
| PASJONATA POKER | Knopkiewicz Natalia (JM.2006) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 50,99 | |
| BATOR | Jurasz Kornelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 52,28 | |
| NOKIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | BO | 52,73 | |
| D`APRIL | Voigt Liliana (Mł.2009) | WLKS KRAKUS | BO | 52,77 | |
| FIDŻI | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | BO | 53,51 | |
| STAYERHOF'S RUFINA | Włodarczak Izabela (JM.2007) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | BO | 55,97 | |
| WOLLINGS LION KING | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | BO | 57,22 | |
| LUCAS RJT | Antkowiak Julia (JM.2004) | Pony Jumping Team | BO | 57,95 | |
| SZLACHCIC | Kuczkowiak Hanna (JM.2007) | JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE | BO | 59,59 | |
| APASJONATA CON AMORE | Przybyła Natalia (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 61,41 | |
| SANTA | Kręgielska Natalia (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | BO | 62,10 | |
| SAMBOR | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | BO | 62,66 | |
| RATINA L | Chwałczyńska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | BO | 63,12 | |
| NAWARA EWITA | Wodzicka Maja (JM.2007) | LKJ Moszna | BO | 66,39 | |
| RIWIERA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | BO | 72,48 | |
| SAMBOR | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | BO | 74,11 | |
| LUCAS RJT | Antkowiak Julia (JM.2004) | Pony Jumping Team | ELI | | |
| DAMON | Kowalonek Luna (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | ELI | | |
4 - 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 2 | 55,48 | |
1 | SONATA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | 2 | 55,74 | |
1 | CYKOR | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 2 | 56,88 | |
1 | WIKING PP | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2 | 59,81 | |
1 | BEN GUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2 | 61,21 | |
6 | TAZINA | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 2.5 | 49,93 | |
6 | JOWISZ | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 2.5 | 58,63 | |
6 | TANGO | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 2.5 | 60,77 | |
9 | TAZINA | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 3 | 50,57 | |
9 | MIŁEK PONYSPORT | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 3 | 53,62 | |
9 | ANTONY HOPKINS | Lewkowicz Amelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 3 | 54,23 | |
9 | CYKOR | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 3 | 55,45 | |
9 | LOTOS | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 3 | 56,21 | |
9 | FIESTA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 3 | 56,74 | |
9 | NANCY PONYSPORT | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 3 | 57,37 | |
9 | NUTKA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 3 | 57,89 | |
9 | TETI | Ćwik Zofia (JM.2007) | Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych | 3 | 58,65 | |
9 | JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 3 | 58,97 | |
9 | MARIT | Stawicka Marianna (JM.2006) | KJ KAPADA WIRY | 3 | 59,65 | |
9 | QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE | Zielińska Janina (Mł.2008) | KJ Preria Wilkowice | 3 | 60,14 | |
9 | KORUND | Ludwicka Karina (JM.2006) | JKS U Robsonów | 3 | 60,75 | |
9 | LARA | Pietrzak Piotr (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 3 | 61,17 | |
9 | JAŚMIN | Kołacka Lena (JM.2007) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 3 | 62,56 | |
9 | REIKEN | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 3 | 62,60 | |
25 | LOTOS | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 3.5 | 56,33 | |
25 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 3.5 | 61,30 | |
25 | KALI | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 3,5 | 61,77 | |
25 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 3.5 | 62,11 | |
25 | INIS SL? SORCERER | Rosin Natasza (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 3,5 | 66,01 | |
| GARCIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | BO | 52,91 | |
| RIWIERA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | BO | 53,60 | |
| NOKIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | BO | 54,83 | |
| PORTOS | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 54,84 | |
| ZENTIS | Kosicka Lena (JM.2006) | Klub Sportowy Centaurus | BO | 55,58 | |
| PENELOPA | Gosztyła Weronika (JM.2005) | Królewski Klub Jeździecki "Wiktoria" | BO | 55,83 | |
| NANDINA | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 55,87 | |
| GABON | Maćkowska Agata (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 58,58 | |
| WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | BO | 58,75 | |
| KIMBERLY | Knopkiewicz Natalia (JM.2006) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 58,82 | |
| MAROKO | Panarowicz Nikola (JM.2006) | KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice | BO | 61,56 | |
| INIS SL? SORCERER | Rosin Natasza (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | BO | 61,56 | |
| AMBERVILLE | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | BO | 61,82 | |
| BEN GUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 61,94 | |
| QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE | Zielińska Janina (Mł.2008) | KJ Preria Wilkowice | BO | 62,46 | |
| ROYAL | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | BO | 65,61 | |
| TALL | Wąsiewicz Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Zbyszko | BO | 65,98 | |
| SZOGUN | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 72,22 | |
| RATINA L | Chwałczyńska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | BO | 73,13 | |
| THREE-B-TWEET | Dąbek Amelia (JM.2006) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | BO | 77,97 | |
| ZEUS | Kołacka Lena (JM.2007) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | ELI | | |
| DAMON | Kowalonek Luna (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | ELI | | |
| GLORY | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | |
| JORDAN | Trelińska Amelia (JM.2007) | KKJ | ELI | | |
| ANTONY HOPKINS | Lewkowicz Amelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | |
| MAKS | Sondej Zofia (JM.2005) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | ELI | | |
5 - 90 cm - na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | TETI | Ćwik Zofia (JM.2007) | Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych | 2 | 58,45 | |
2 | BOSS | Zawadka Joanna (JM.2004) | KJ Picador Dziuplina | 2 | 60,78 | |
3 | MARCOS | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 2 | 61,44 | |
4 | SZOGUN | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2.5 | 57,72 | |
5 | APLA | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2.5 | 59,66 | |
6 | TIGRA | Padalak Maria (JM.2006) | Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun | 2.5 | 60,54 | |
7 | REIKEN | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 2,5 | 64,47 | |
8 | OSCAR | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 2,5 | 65,21 | |
9 | BRAVE HEART 8 | Szeszuła Zuzanna (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 3 | 54,51 | |
10 | KAMILLIA H | Piontek Helena (JM.2006) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 3 | 56,75 | |
11 | C’EST LA VIE | Pięta Julia (JM.2004) | KJ Kapada Wiry | 3 | 59,88 | |
12 | BLUSTAR | Żuk Kaja (JM.2005) | KJ Picador Wrocław | 3 | 61,21 | |
13 | NUTKA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 3.5 | 56,64 | |
14 | FIESTA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 3.5 | 57,38 | |
15 | SONATA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | 3.5 | 58,46 | |
16 | APLA | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 3.5 | 60,01 | |
17 | TIGRA | Padalak Maria (JM.2006) | Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun | 3.5 | 61,50 | |
18 | WIKING PP | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 3.5 | 61,69 | |
19 | TANGO | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (JM.2006) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 3.5 | 62,23 | |
| PORTOS | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 56,41 | |
| ZENTIS | Kosicka Lena (JM.2006) | Klub Sportowy Centaurus | BO | 56,97 | |
| KIMBERLY | Knopkiewicz Natalia (JM.2006) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 58,55 | |
| PENELOPA | Pietrzak Julia (J.2003) | Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów | BO | 58,93 | |
| LARA | Pietrzak Piotr (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | BO | 59,23 | |
| JINGLE BOY | Klota Amelia (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 61,10 | |
| JINGLE BOY | Klota Amelia (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 61,71 | |
| DOKTOR | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | BO | 62,88 | |
| THREE-B-TWEET | Dąbek Amelia (JM.2006) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | BO | 63,53 | |
| JAŚMIN | Kołacka Lena (JM.2007) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | BO | 64,18 | |
| TALL | Wąsiewicz Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Zbyszko | BO | 64,68 | |
| GABON | Maćkowska Agata (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | |
9 - L - DK dokładności art.238.1.1 (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | RASZKA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 0 | 59,03 | |
1 | DOW JONES HX | Mitman Kaja (J.2003) | KJ Golden Dream | 0 | 61,79 | |
1 | IMAR | Szymańska Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Profil Piła | 0 | 68,57 | |
1 | NEKTON PLUS | Wojtaszek Vesna (JM.2004) | KS Jumping Events | 0 | 68,44 | |
1 | QUITA DU DOMAINE Z | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (JM.2006) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 64,47 | |
1 | GASTON 2 | Hodura Zuzanna (J.2002) | JUKS Mieczewo | 0 | 66,55 | |
1 | BRANDO | Kolińska Amanda (JM.2006) | KJ Trachy Sośnicowice | 0 | 63,28 | |
1 | ISTI | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 0 | 61,37 | |
1 | DIE KLEINE LADY | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | 0 | 56,55 | |
10 | GRAND LEVISTO F | Gertig Anna (J.2003) | JUKS Mieczewo | 4 | 70,37 | |
10 | GASTON 2 | Hodura Zuzanna (J.2002) | JUKS Mieczewo | 4 | 67,25 | |
12 | QUINTUS 67 | Stawińska Amelia (J.2002) | Posadowskie TJ | 5 | 73,45 | |
12 | CARIDIX Z | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | 5 | 71,30 | |
14 | FALCON | Palacz Oliwia (JM.2004) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 8 | 59,80 | |
14 | DAVINELL Z | Grzybowski Jan (JM.2005) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | 8 | 62,67 | |
14 | FALCON | Palacz Oliwia (JM.2004) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 8 | 62,71 | |
14 | DAVINELL Z | Grzybowski Jan (JM.2005) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | 8 | 62,53 | |
14 | CAŁKA | Barzdo Antonina (JM.2006) | Kj Zbyszko | 8 | 63,19 | |
19 | OLMAR | Potrzebowska Natalia (JM.2004) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 12 | 61,89 | |
20 | BULWAR | Stawińska Amelia (J.2002) | Posadowskie TJ | 15 | 82,01 | |
| GRUPO PROMO VIOX W. | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | ELI | | |
| BODER | Żuk Kaja (JM.2005) | KJ Picador Wrocław | ELI | | |
10 - P - DK zwykły art.238.2.1 (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | GRUPO PROMO VIOX W. | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | 0 | 54,68 | |
2 | CHICAGO | Patora Nikol (JM.2005) | MUKJ Kosówka | 0 | 55,74 | |
3 | TEKILA-K | Biskup Julia (J.2003) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 55,96 | |
4 | LILI MARLENE | Konarska Marta (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 56,62 | |
5 | CASANDRA | Kamińska Agata (JM.2004) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 57,34 | |
6 | DOW JONES HX | Mitman Kaja (J.2003) | KJ Golden Dream | 0 | 61,35 | |
7 | CHOCO LADY | Kuc Zuzanna (JM.2005) | KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice | 0 | 61,74 | |
8 | QUITA DU DOMAINE Z | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (JM.2006) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 63,29 | |
9 | SAZU 3 | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 67,59 | |
10 | CARIDIX Z | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | 0 | 68,07 | |
11 | ITALIAN | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 68,92 | |
12 | ISTI | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 4 | 58,59 | |
13 | RASZKA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 4 | 59,69 | |
14 | BRANDO | Kolińska Amanda (JM.2006) | KJ Trachy Sośnicowice | 4 | 63,15 | |
15 | DIE KLEINE LADY | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | 4 | 63,56 | |
16 | IMAR | Szymańska Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Profil Piła | 4 | 70,22 | |
17 | KOSMA | Derda Agata (JM.2005) | KJ MICHAŁÓWKA | 4 | 70,46 | |
18 | FERRARI K | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | 5 | 72,58 | |
19 | QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata | 5 | 74,12 | |
20 | QUINTUS 67 | Stawińska Amelia (J.2002) | Posadowskie TJ | 6 | 75,13 | |
21 | LIBRETTO | Wypchło Aleksandra (JM.2005) | bpk | 7 | 82,86 | |
22 | TUNIS | Jachimowicz Gniewko (J.2002) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 8 | 55,99 | |
23 | NEKTON PLUS | Wojtaszek Vesna (JM.2004) | KS Jumping Events | 8 | 84,81 | |
24 | CAŁKA | Barzdo Antonina (JM.2006) | Kj Zbyszko | 12 | 65,90 | |
25 | BULWAR | Stawińska Amelia (J.2002) | Posadowskie TJ | 12 | 66,84 | |
| OLMAR | Potrzebowska Natalia (JM.2004) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | ELI | | |
| CAROLINA 42 | Nowakowska Zuzanna (J.2002) | St. KJ Gronówka | ELI | | |
11 - N - DK zwykły art.238.2.1 (2019-03-22) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | TEKILA-K | Biskup Julia (J.2003) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 53,81 | |
2 | LILI MARLENE | Konarska Marta (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 57,04 | |
3 | TUNIS | Jachimowicz Gniewko (J.2002) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 59,11 | |
4 | LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF | Kuc Zuzanna (JM.2005) | KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice | 0 | 60,64 | |
5 | CHOCO LADY | Kuc Zuzanna (JM.2005) | KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice | 0 | 60,91 | |
6 | GRANDEZA | Kołacka Marianna (JM.2004) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 0 | 62,62 | |
7 | DENZEL BLUE Z | Gardas Dominika (J.2001) | JKS FER Więckowice | 0 | 65,79 | |
8 | SAZU 3 | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 65,84 | |
9 | TIK TAK | Płatek Oliwia (JM.2004) | Kielecki KJ | 0 | 66,77 | |
10 | ITALIAN | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 68,26 | |
11 | FERRARI K | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | 1 | 74,65 | |
12 | KOSMA | Derda Agata (JM.2005) | KJ MICHAŁÓWKA | 4 | 56,93 | |
13 | CAROLINA 42 | Nowakowska Zuzanna (J.2002) | St. KJ Gronówka | 4 | 59,99 | |
14 | CASANDRA | Kamińska Agata (JM.2004) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 4 | 61,08 | |
15 | ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA | Wypchło Aleksandra (JM.2005) | bpk | 6 | 78,18 | |
16 | CROWN DU BUISSON Z | Osuch Aleksandra (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 7 | 80,24 | |
17 | KONKORD | Heydel Karolina (J.2003) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 9 | 71,65 | |
18 | NOBILIS | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | 12 | 99,92 | |
14 - P - DK na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-23) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | DIE KLEINE LADY | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | 2.5 | 64,03 | |
1 | CASANDRA | Kamińska Agata (JM.2004) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 2.5 | 66,99 | |
3 | QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata | 3 | 64,04 | |
3 | BRANDO | Kolińska Amanda (JM.2006) | KJ Trachy Sośnicowice | 3 | 69,77 | |
3 | ITALIAN | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 3 | 73,33 | |
6 | QUITA DU DOMAINE Z | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (JM.2006) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 3.5 | 65,36 | |
6 | ISTI | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 3.5 | 66,23 | |
6 | NEKTON PLUS | Wojtaszek Vesna (JM.2004) | KS Jumping Events | 3.5 | 67,63 | |
| GRUPO PROMO VIOX W. | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | BO | 58,51 | |
| CAŁKA | Barzdo Antonina (JM.2006) | Kj Zbyszko | BO | 60,49 | |
| CAROLINA 42 | Nowakowska Zuzanna (J.2002) | St. KJ Gronówka | BO | 60,97 | |
| QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata | BO | 62,70 | |
| RASZKA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | BO | 63,58 | |
| DOW JONES HX | Mitman Kaja (J.2003) | KJ Golden Dream | BO | 64,81 | |
| IMAR | Szymańska Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Profil Piła | BO | 65,19 | |
| CASANDRA | Kamińska Agata (JM.2004) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | BO | 66,99 | |
| LIBRETTO | Wypchło Aleksandra (JM.2005) | bpk | BO | 70,73 | |
| DAVINELL Z | Grzybowski Jan (JM.2005) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | BO | 71,01 | |
| CARIDIX Z | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | BO | 72,41 | |
| FERRARI K | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | BO | 74,16 | |
| QUINTUS 67 | Stawińska Amelia (J.2002) | Posadowskie TJ | BO | 82,17 | |
15 - N - DK na styl jeźdźca (2019-03-23) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | SAZU 3 | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 2 | 66,82 | |
1 | TIK TAK | Płatek Oliwia (JM.2004) | Kielecki KJ | 2 | 68,90 | |
3 | KONKORD | Heydel Karolina (J.2003) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 2.5 | 62,06 | |
3 | CROWN DU BUISSON Z | Osuch Aleksandra (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 2.5 | 67,65 | |
3 | TEKILA-K | Biskup Julia (J.2003) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 2.5 | 69,39 | |
3 | NOBILIS | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | 2,5 | 70,43 | |
7 | KONKORD | Heydel Karolina (J.2003) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 3 | 60,53 | |
7 | CAROLINA 42 | Nowakowska Zuzanna (J.2002) | St. KJ Gronówka | 3 | 61,41 | |
7 | LILI MARLENE | Konarska Marta (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 3 | 62,42 | |
7 | DENZEL BLUE Z | Gardas Dominika (J.2001) | JKS FER Więckowice | 3 | 65,34 | |
11 | NEKTON PLUS | Wojtaszek Vesna (JM.2004) | KS Jumping Events | 3,5 | 65,90 | |
11 | TUNIS | Jachimowicz Gniewko (J.2002) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 3.5 | 69,23 | |
| GRUPO PROMO VIOX W. | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | BO | 55,99 | |
| DIE KLEINE LADY | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | BO | 60,79 | |
| LILI MARLENE | Konarska Marta (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | BO | 63,48 | |
| ISTI | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | BO | 64,30 | |
| LULANA VAN HET KEIZERSHOF | Kuc Zuzanna (JM.2005) | KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice | BO | 64,92 | |
| BRANDO | Kolińska Amanda (JM.2006) | KJ Trachy Sośnicowice | BO | 68,43 | |
| ITALIAN | Stanisławiak Maria (J.2001) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | BO | 70,08 | |
| CHOCO LADY | Kuc Zuzanna (JM.2005) | KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice | BO | 71,31 | |
| FERRARI K | Parkitny Maximilian (J.2003) | KJ Maximus Kowary | BO | 74,09 | |
| CHOCO LADY | Kuc Zuzanna (JM.2005) | KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice | BO | 76,28 | |
| ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA | Wypchło Aleksandra (JM.2005) | bpk | BO | 89,88 | |
17 - 50 cm - dokładności art.238.1.1 (2019-03-23) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | CENNA | Pakur Zofia (Mł.2009) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 65,87 | |
1 | CYRANO | Pakur Antonina (JM.2006) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 67,27 | |
1 | CASKADA | Sałapatek Maja (Mł.2008) | Ukj karmen nieklonice | 0 | 69,70 | |
1 | EURUTEC TOSIA | Paluch Martyna (JM.2005) | BPK | 0 | 69,54 | |
1 | ŁATKA | Drozdowska Maja (Mł.2018) | Petrico Pony Karlino | 0 | 72,29 | |
1 | PYSIO | Pasternak Julia (JM.2007) | Petrico Pony Karlino | 0 | 72,65 | |
1 | FOREST | Kamińska Martyna (Mł.2010) | SKJ Gronówka | 0 | 66,74 | |
1 | MUSSE | Krygier Zuzanna (Mł.2008) | Pałucki klub jeździecki | 0 | 56,27 | |
9 | KLAUSINKA | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 5 | 78,38 | |
9 | WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT | Voigt Liliana (Mł.2009) | WLKS KRAKUS | 5 | 80,27 | |
11 | MUSSE | Krygier Zuzanna (Mł.2008) | Pałucki klub jeździecki | 14 | 83,71 | |
| E - FIFKA | Kosakiewicz Oliwia (JM.2007) | Królewski Klub Jeździecki "Wiktoria" | ELI | | |
| BERNY | Krysiak Antoni (Mł.2009) | Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team | ELI | | |
| BERNY | Krysiak Antoni (Mł.2009) | Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team | ELI | | |
| E - FIFKA | Kosakiewicz Oliwia (JM.2007) | Królewski Klub Jeździecki "Wiktoria" | DYS | | |
18 - 60 cm - dokładności art.238.1.1 (2019-03-23) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | PYSIA | Biela Berenika (Mł.2008) | KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo | 0 | 60,74 | |
1 | FOREST | Kamińska Martyna (Mł.2010) | SKJ Gronówka | 0 | 73,04 | |
1 | PYSIO | Pasternak Julia (JM.2007) | Petrico Pony Karlino | 0 | 70,02 | |
1 | EURUTEC TOSIA | Paluch Martyna (JM.2005) | BPK | 0 | 73,88 | |
1 | CASKADA | Sałapatek Maja (Mł.2008) | Ukj karmen nieklonice | 0 | 64,50 | |
1 | CYRANO | Pakur Antonina (JM.2006) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 65,99 | |
1 | CENNA | Pakur Zofia (Mł.2009) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 65,07 | |
1 | KLAUSINKA | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 67,63 | |
1 | KLEO | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 63,14 | |
1 | FREJKA | Potocka Weronika (Mł.2008) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 56,46 | |
1 | FREJKA | Potocka Weronika (Mł.2008) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 49,95 | |
1 | JACOB | Przybylska Sofi (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 56,52 | |
1 | LEON | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 62,92 | |
1 | SWEET EMMA | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 0 | 59,78 | |
1 | SANTA | Kręgielska Natalia (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 69,16 | |
1 | ROZBÓJNIK | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 0 | 58,46 | |
1 | PASCAL JAN-PON | Karasinska Olga (Mł.2008) | Ukj Karmen Nieklonice | 0 | 72,46 | |
1 | SAMBOR | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 0 | 69,04 | |
1 | JARY | Lewczyk Pola (Mł.2010) | brak | 0 | 67,50 | |
1 | FIDŻI | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 0 | 58,21 | |
1 | WOJTEK | Walicka Laura (Mł.2008) | PONY JUMPING TEAM KLAUDIA OLEJNICZAK | 0 | 61,57 | |
1 | GARBONOS | Biela Berenika (Mł.2008) | KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo | 0 | 66,40 | |
1 | N'LUSI | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | 0 | 68,67 | |
24 | BERGS 10-21 | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | 4 | 69,90 | |
24 | JACOB | Przybylska Sofi (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 70,56 | |
26 | BERGS 10-21 | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | 6 | 82,14 | |
27 | ŁATKA | Drozdowska Maja (Mł.2018) | Petrico Pony Karlino | 7 | 88,77 | |
28 | N'LUSI | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | 9 | 81,94 | |
29 | PASJONATA POKER | Szczepańska Maja (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 17 | 97,11 | |
| WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT | Voigt Liliana (Mł.2009) | WLKS KRAKUS | ELI | | |
| KLEO | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | ELI | | |
19 - 70 cm - dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (2019-03-23) |
| | | | I Faza | I Faza | II Faza | II Faza | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | PASJONATA PARYS | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 49,29 | 0 | 19,06 | |
2 | KALI | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 0 | 50,61 | 0 | 19,30 | |
3 | NANCY PONYSPORT | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 50,21 | 0 | 19,44 | |
4 | MIŁEK PONYSPORT | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 0 | 46,36 | 0 | 20,14 | |
5 | SWEET EMMA | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 0 | 49,17 | 0 | 20,89 | |
6 | WOLLINGS LION KING | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 0 | 56,45 | 0 | 21,07 | |
7 | WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 0 | 50,29 | 0 | 21,11 | |
8 | JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 51,29 | 0 | 21,18 | |
9 | JARY | Lewczyk Pola (Mł.2010) | brak | 0 | 53,32 | 0 | 21,32 | |
10 | ROYAL | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 48,79 | 0 | 21,35 | |
11 | AMBERVILLE | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 0 | 56,54 | 0 | 21,87 | |
12 | JOWISZ | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 52,69 | 0 | 21,97 | |
13 | ODYSEJA | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 0 | 53,73 | 0 | 22,36 | |
14 | GARCIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 50,73 | 0 | 23,07 | |
15 | SZLACHCIC | Kuczkowiak Hanna (JM.2007) | JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE | 0 | 50,33 | 0 | 23,12 | |
16 | ROZBÓJNIK | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 0 | 49,67 | 0 | 24,50 | |
17 | DAMON | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 53,15 | 0 | 25,85 | |
18 | NAWARA EWITA | Wodzicka Maja (JM.2007) | LKJ Moszna | 0 | 57,21 | 0 | 26,40 | |
19 | PASJONATA POKER | Szczepańska Maja (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 56,52 | 0 | 29,36 | |
20 | MARIT | Stawicka Marianna (JM.2006) | KJ KAPADA WIRY | 0 | 44,24 | 4 | 21,71 | |
21 | FIDŻI | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 0 | 48,84 | 4 | 22,40 | |
22 | SAMBOR | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 0 | 53,29 | 4 | 24,44 | |
23 | APASJONATA CON AMORE | Przybyła Natalia (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 50,56 | 4 | 25,36 | |
24 | ANTONY HOPKINS | Lewkowicz Amelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 45,42 | 4 | 35,21 | |
25 | D'APRIL | Biel Zofia (Mł.2008) | WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice | 0 | 57,73 | 8 | 52,17 | |
26 | NOKIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 4 | 44,85 | | | |
27 | LEON | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 49,02 | | | |
28 | PASCAL JAN-PON | Karasinska Olga (Mł.2008) | Ukj Karmen Nieklonice | 4 | 52,45 | | | |
29 | S-PIORUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 56,74 | | | |
30 | FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 56,83 | | | |
31 | WOJTEK | Walicka Laura (Mł.2008) | PONY JUMPING TEAM KLAUDIA OLEJNICZAK | 4 | 57,25 | | | |
32 | RATINA L | Chwałczyńska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 4 | 62,17 | | | |
33 | MAKS | Sondej Zofia (JM.2005) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 4 | 67,40 | | | |
34 | TOP MAN | Dziemba Olivia (Mł.2009) | BPK | 8 | 67,62 | | | |
35 | GLORY | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 12 | 61,20 | | | |
36 | LUCAS RJT | Antkowiak Julia (JM.2004) | Pony Jumping Team | 16 | 82,18 | | | |
37 | ZEUS | Kołacka Marianna (JM.2004) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 23 | 112,93 | | | |
| SANTA | Kręgielska Natalia (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | ELI | | | | |
| JORDAN | Trelińska Amelia (JM.2007) | KKJ | ELI | | | | |
| KLIWIA | Ferjan Victoria (Mł.2008) | BPK | ELI | | | | |
| LEGIONISTA | Pszowski Kevin (Mł.2008) | KJ Metpol Grodziec | ELI | | | | |
20 - 80 cm - dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (2019-03-23) |
| | | | I Faza | I Faza | II Faza | II Faza | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | NOKIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 48,72 | 0 | 19,04 | |
2 | MIŁEK PONYSPORT | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 0 | 45,17 | 0 | 19,20 | |
3 | NANCY PONYSPORT | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 51,84 | 0 | 19,76 | |
4 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 56,44 | 0 | 20,40 | |
5 | TANGO | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 55,49 | 0 | 20,43 | |
6 | KORUND | Ludwicka Karina (JM.2006) | JKS U Robsonów | 0 | 51,62 | 0 | 20,69 | |
7 | REIKEN | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 0 | 53,94 | 0 | 20,75 | |
8 | ROYAL | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 53,74 | 0 | 20,77 | |
9 | LOTOS | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 0 | 54,77 | 0 | 20,90 | |
10 | BONI | Pszowski Kevin (Mł.2008) | KJ Metpol Grodziec | 0 | 46,88 | 0 | 21,47 | |
11 | PENELOPA | Gosztyła Weronika (JM.2005) | Królewski Klub Jeździecki "Wiktoria" | 0 | 49,95 | 0 | 21,60 | |
12 | LARA | Pietrzak Piotr (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 54,63 | 0 | 21,91 | |
13 | MAKS | Sondej Zofia (JM.2005) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 0 | 55,19 | 0 | 21,99 | |
14 | INIS SL? SORCERER | Rosin Natasza (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 51,44 | 0 | 22,17 | |
15 | SONATA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | 0 | 51,77 | 0 | 22,28 | |
16 | MARIT | Stawicka Marianna (JM.2006) | KJ KAPADA WIRY | 0 | 52,16 | 0 | 22,39 | |
17 | NANDINA | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 49,45 | 0 | 22,83 | |
18 | JAŚMIN | Kołacka Lena (JM.2007) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 0 | 58,82 | 0 | 23,04 | |
19 | JORDAN | Trelińska Amelia (JM.2007) | KKJ | 0 | 54,88 | 0 | 23,37 | |
20 | GARCIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 50,26 | 0 | 23,38 | |
21 | QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE | Zielińska Janina (Mł.2008) | KJ Preria Wilkowice | 0 | 55,93 | 0 | 23,75 | |
22 | JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 50,29 | 0 | 24,80 | |
23 | D'APRIL | Biel Zofia (Mł.2008) | WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice | 0 | 59,72 | 0 | 26,53 | |
24 | TALL | Wąsiewicz Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Zbyszko | 0 | 53,77 | 0 | 26,86 | |
25 | DAMON | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 52,27 | 4 | 18,26 | |
26 | JOWISZ | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 0 | 51,83 | 4 | 18,67 | |
27 | SZOGUN | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 52,43 | 4 | 19,96 | |
28 | NUTKA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 0 | 51,30 | 4 | 21,05 | |
29 | KIMBERLY | Knopkiewicz Natalia (JM.2006) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 50,69 | 4 | 21,70 | |
30 | CYKOR | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 50,49 | 4 | 28,60 | |
31 | PASJONATA PARYS | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 47,34 | 4 | 29,44 | |
32 | ODYSEJA | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 0 | 57,36 | 5 | 37,64 | |
33 | LUCAS RJT | Antkowiak Julia (JM.2004) | Pony Jumping Team | 0 | 53,05 | 6 | 43,15 | |
34 | AMBERVILLE | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 0 | 57,02 | 8 | 26,08 | |
35 | KLIWIA | Ferjan Victoria (Mł.2008) | BPK | 0 | 55,27 | 8 | 30,00 | |
36 | FIESTA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 0 | 47,15 | 8 | 31,70 | |
37 | TOP MAN | Dziemba Olivia (Mł.2009) | BPK | 0 | 58,87 | ELI | | |
38 | LEGIONISTA | Pszowski Kevin (Mł.2008) | KJ Metpol Grodziec | 4 | 44,59 | | | |
39 | ANTONY HOPKINS | Lewkowicz Amelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 46,93 | | | |
40 | TAZINA | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 4 | 47,16 | | | |
41 | RIWIERA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | 4 | 49,41 | | | |
42 | SZLACHCIC | Kuczkowiak Hanna (JM.2007) | JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE | 4 | 50,39 | | | |
43 | WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 4 | 50,85 | | | |
44 | STAYERHOF'S RUFINA | Włodarczak Izabela (JM.2007) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | 4 | 52,36 | | | |
45 | KALI | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 4 | 54,36 | | | |
46 | NAWARA EWITA | Wodzicka Maja (JM.2007) | LKJ Moszna | 4 | 55,12 | | | |
47 | MAROKO | Panarowicz Nikola (JM.2006) | KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice | 4 | 59,33 | | | |
48 | GABON | Maćkowska Agata (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 60,91 | | | |
49 | BEN GUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 61,68 | | | |
50 | THREE-B-TWEET | Dąbek Amelia (JM.2006) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 5 | 68,09 | | | |
51 | RATINA L | Chwałczyńska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 8 | 50,72 | | | |
52 | S-PIORUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 8 | 59,65 | | | |
53 | HOT SPOT GG | Dziemba Olivia (Mł.2009) | BPK | 8 | 60,15 | | | |
54 | ZEUS | Kołacka Marianna (JM.2004) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 15 | 90,73 | | | |
21 - 90 cm - dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (2019-03-23) |
| | | | I Faza | I Faza | II Faza | II Faza | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 50,08 | 0 | 18,90 | |
2 | TETI | Ćwik Zofia (JM.2007) | Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych | 0 | 52,28 | 0 | 19,55 | |
3 | FIESTA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 0 | 51,75 | 0 | 19,89 | |
4 | APLA | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 52,84 | 0 | 20,01 | |
5 | TIGRA | Padalak Maria (JM.2006) | Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun | 0 | 59,77 | 0 | 20,26 | |
6 | WIKING PP | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 52,78 | 0 | 20,28 | |
7 | KORUND | Ludwicka Karina (JM.2006) | JKS U Robsonów | 0 | 50,90 | 0 | 20,87 | |
8 | PORTOS | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 47,10 | 0 | 21,08 | |
9 | CYKOR | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 50,24 | 0 | 21,18 | |
10 | KAMILLIA H | Piontek Helena (JM.2006) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 50,37 | 0 | 22,15 | |
11 | JAŚMIN | Kołacka Lena (JM.2007) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 0 | 57,64 | 0 | 23,57 | |
12 | C’EST LA VIE | Pięta Julia (JM.2004) | KJ Kapada Wiry | 0 | 57,07 | 0 | 23,72 | |
13 | INIS SL? SORCERER | Rosin Natasza (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 52,64 | 0 | 26,48 | |
14 | OSCAR | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 51,72 | 4 | 18,84 | |
15 | SZOGUN | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 53,48 | 4 | 20,17 | |
16 | DOKTOR | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 0 | 54,16 | 4 | 20,42 | |
17 | BLUSTAR | Żuk Kaja (JM.2005) | KJ Picador Wrocław | 0 | 56,03 | 4 | 21,22 | |
18 | MAROKO | Panarowicz Nikola (JM.2006) | KJ Bonanza Jędrzychowice | 0 | 56,52 | 4 | 22,52 | |
19 | TANGO | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (JM.2006) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 57,66 | 4 | 30,78 | |
20 | LARA | Pietrzak Piotr (JM.2006) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 0 | 56,24 | 4 | 33,11 | |
21 | BEN GUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 60,44 | 5 | 38,06 | |
22 | JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 54,48 | 16 | 50,81 | |
23 | ROLEX 2 | Piontek Helena (JM.2006) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 51,31 | ELI | | |
24 | REIKEN | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 4 | 50,47 | | | |
25 | JINGLE BOY | Klota Amelia (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 51,45 | | | |
26 | NANDINA | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 4 | 51,77 | | | |
27 | NUTKA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 4 | 53,76 | | | |
28 | MARCOS | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 4 | 54,47 | | | |
29 | LOTOS | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 4 | 54,96 | | | |
30 | HOT SPOT GG | Dziemba Olivia (Mł.2009) | BPK | 4 | 57,73 | | | |
31 | THREE-B-TWEET | Dąbek Amelia (JM.2006) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 5 | 67,23 | | | |
32 | GABON | Maćkowska Agata (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 5 | 68,34 | | | |
33 | TALL | Wąsiewicz Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Zbyszko | 8 | 56,18 | | | |
34 | KIMBERLY | Knopkiewicz Natalia (JM.2006) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 8 | 59,50 | | | |
35 | BOSS | Zawadka Joanna (JM.2004) | KJ Picador Dziuplina | 9 | 67,98 | | | |
| TAZINA | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | ELI | | | | |
| ZENTIS | Kosicka Lena (JM.2006) | Klub Sportowy Centaurus | ELI | | | | |
| FALCO | Walorek Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | | | |
22 - 100 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1 (2019-03-23) |
| | | | | | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | SAFARI SUNDANCE | Konarska Marta (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 50,69 | |
2 | FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL | Dubiniak Matylda (J.2003) | JKS Jaroszówka | 0 | 53,92 | |
3 | AMANDA | Pękal Emilia (J.2003) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 0 | 57,41 | |
4 | APLA | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 57,86 | |
5 | ROLEX 2 | Piontek Helena (JM.2006) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 57,95 | |
6 | PORTOS | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 59,24 | |
7 | ARES | Wysoczański Filip (JM.2005) | KJ Michałówka | 0 | 59,65 | |
8 | JINGLE BOY | Klota Amelia (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 62,84 | |
9 | BRAVE HEART 8 | Szeszuła Zuzanna (JM.2006) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 45,63 | |
10 | NOBELSTAR 0005 | Styła Olga (JM.2006) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 4 | 51,13 | |
11 | MANCHESTER 0012 | Bętkowska Sara (J.2003) | Królewski KJ Wiktoria Chrzanów | 4 | 54,34 | |
12 | BOSS | Zawadka Joanna (JM.2004) | KJ Picador Dziuplina | 4 | 63,49 | |
13 | OSCAR | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 4 | 65,81 | |
14 | TIGRA | Padalak Maria (JM.2006) | Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun | 4 | 65,87 | |
15 | ANNOUSCHKA 10 | Osuch Aleksandra (JM.2004) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 4 | 68,75 | |
16 | DOKTOR | Mycio Oliwia (JM.2005) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 8 | 55,30 | |
17 | MARCOS | Pięta Julia (JM.2007) | JUKS Abakus Kaczyna | 8 | 66,32 | |
18 | C’EST LA VIE | Pięta Julia (JM.2004) | KJ Kapada Wiry | 8 | 68,36 | |
19 | BODER | Zawadka Joanna (JM.2004) | KJ Picador Dziuplina | 13 | 72,84 | |
20 | BLUSTAR | Żuk Kaja (JM.2005) | KJ Picador Wrocław | 18 | 94,62 | |
| KAMILLIA H | Piontek Helena (JM.2006) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | ELI | | |
| FALCO | Walorek Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | |
26 - 65 cm - Finał gr. A-1 65 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2 (2019-03-24) |
| | | | | | Rozgrywka | Rozgrywka | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | PASJONATA PARYS | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 54,76 | 0 | 20,67 | |
2 | FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 59,41 | 0 | 22,41 | |
3 | CYKOR | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 0 | 57,11 | 0 | 23,09 | |
4 | WOLLINGS LION KING | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 0 | 61,67 | 0 | 23,16 | |
5 | ROYAL | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | 0 | 64,25 | 0 | 24,19 | |
6 | SAMBOR | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 0 | 66,57 | 0 | 25,79 | |
7 | CYRANO | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 0 | 62,14 | 0 | 26,06 | |
8 | MILUNIA | Sawicka Paulina (JM.2007) | St. J Baborówko | 0 | 63,47 | 0 | 26,81 | |
9 | LEON | Kwiatkowska Karolina (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 62,91 | 0 | 27,66 | |
10 | JARY | Lewczyk Pola (Mł.2010) | brak | 0 | 63,30 | 0 | 27,75 | |
11 | JACOB | Przybylska Sofi (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 57,95 | 0 | 29,45 | |
12 | PYSIO | Pasternak Julia (JM.2007) | Petrico Pony Karlino | 0 | 62,69 | 0 | 29,84 | |
13 | SANTA | Kręgielska Natalia (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 65,99 | 0 | 29,98 | |
14 | WRÓŻKA PONYSPORT | Voigt Liliana (Mł.2009) | WLKS KRAKUS | 0 | 64,50 | 0 | 31,19 | |
15 | N'LUSI | Gierszewska Aneta (Mł.2008) | KJ Jarużyn | 0 | 69,83 | 0 | 31,74 | |
16 | S-PIORUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 68,48 | 4 | 24,75 | |
17 | FREJKA | Potocka Weronika (Mł.2008) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 58,57 | 4 | 25,51 | |
18 | PYSIA | Biela Berenika (Mł.2008) | KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo | 0 | 61,17 | 4 | 25,78 | |
19 | APASJONATA CON AMORE | Przybyła Natalia (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 64,67 | 4 | 26,45 | |
20 | FIDŻI | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 0 | 54,09 | 4 | 26,85 | |
21 | ROZBÓJNIK | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 0 | 70,15 | 4 | 29,41 | |
22 | PASJONATA POKER | Szczepańska Maja (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 66,29 | 4 | 29,48 | |
23 | WOJTEK | Walicka Laura (Mł.2008) | PONY JUMPING TEAM KLAUDIA OLEJNICZAK | 0 | 62,71 | 8 | 29,00 | |
24 | JUNIOR | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 63,49 | ELI | | |
25 | GARBONOS | Biela Berenika (Mł.2008) | KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo | 4 | 58,26 | | | |
26 | KLAUSINKA | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 4 | 62,19 | | | |
27 | PASCAL JAN-PON | Karasinska Olga (Mł.2008) | Ukj Karmen Nieklonice | 7 | 91,27 | | | |
28 | CASKADA | Sałapatek Maja (Mł.2008) | Ukj karmen nieklonice | 8 | 54,94 | | | |
| CENNA | Pakur Zofia (Mł.2009) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | ELI | | | | |
| MUSSE | Krygier Zuzanna (Mł.2008) | Pałucki klub jeździecki | ELI | | | | |
| ŁATKA | Drozdowska Maja (Mł.2018) | Petrico Pony Karlino | ELI | | | | |
| BERNY | Krysiak Antoni (Mł.2009) | Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team | ELI | | | | |
| FOREST | Kamińska Martyna (Mł.2010) | SKJ Gronówka | ELI | | | | |
27 - 85 cm - Finał gr. A-2 85cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2 (2019-03-24) |
| | | | | | Rozgrywka | Rozgrywka | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | PASJONATA AMIGO | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 58,20 | 0 | 25,11 | |
2 | KALI | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 0 | 60,18 | 0 | 25,88 | |
3 | NOKIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 0 | 54,59 | 0 | 26,22 | |
4 | WIKING PP | Skotarczak Nel (Mł.2009) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 60,09 | 0 | 26,26 | |
5 | BEN GUN | Sówka Nell (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 65,35 | 0 | 26,51 | |
6 | NUTKA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 0 | 57,15 | 0 | 27,01 | |
7 | MIŁEK PONYSPORT | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | 0 | 58,57 | 0 | 32,88 | |
8 | D'APRIL | Biel Zofia (Mł.2008) | WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice | 0 | 66,26 | 2 | 38,83 | |
9 | TETI | Ćwik Zofia (JM.2007) | Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych | 0 | 58,17 | 4 | 25,06 | |
10 | SZOGUN | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 62,08 | 4 | 25,22 | |
11 | FIESTA EWITA | Dubiniak Michał (JM.2007) | JKS Jaroszówka | 0 | 57,11 | 4 | 26,22 | |
12 | NANCY PONYSPORT | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 0 | 59,00 | 4 | 26,43 | |
13 | SZLACHCIC | Kuczkowiak Hanna (JM.2007) | JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE | 0 | 60,12 | 4 | 28,83 | |
14 | PORTOS | Michalska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 60,64 | 4 | 29,27 | |
15 | GABON | Maćkowska Agata (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | 0 | 58,77 | 4 | 29,36 | |
16 | JORDAN | Trelińska Amelia (JM.2007) | KKJ | 0 | 61,80 | 11 | 43,97 | |
17 | QUABREL RJT DE L’ETAPE | Zielińska Janina (Mł.2008) | KJ Preria Wilkowice | 0 | 63,01 | 16 | 48,18 | |
18 | NANDINA | Ganowska Julia (Mł.2008) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 4 | 57,07 | | | |
19 | LOTOS | Bigaj Irena (Mł.2009) | KS FARUK | 4 | 60,41 | | | |
20 | GARCIA | Bohdan Julia (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 4 | 60,73 | | | |
21 | JACODI'S ANJA'S ALENA | Piontek Barbara (Mł.2008) | RIO GRANDE Krosinko | 4 | 62,17 | | | |
22 | JAŚMIN | Kołacka Lena (JM.2007) | KJ Sokół Damasławek | 4 | 62,86 | | | |
23 | JOWISZ | Pellowska Paulina (Mł.2008) | Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino | 4 | 63,36 | | | |
24 | ODYSEJA | Stein Hanna (Mł.2008) | Pony Jumping Team | 4 | 63,89 | | | |
25 | WONDERFUL SON OF PSIK | Ryciak Wiktoria (Mł.2008) | Sopocki Klub Jeżdziecki | 4 | 64,49 | | | |
26 | TANGO | Pliem-Perka Martyna (Mł.2009) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 4 | 66,57 | | | |
27 | AMBERVILLE | Szrajer Matylda (Mł.2008) | Kielecki Klub Jeździecki | 4 | 66,91 | | | |
28 | BONI | Pszowski Kevin (Mł.2008) | KJ Metpol Grodziec | 8 | 63,12 | | | |
29 | NAWARA EWITA | Wodzicka Maja (JM.2007) | LKJ Moszna | 8 | 65,05 | | | |
30 | RIWIERA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | 8 | 70,79 | | | |
31 | RATINA L | Chwałczyńska Maria (JM.2007) | KJ Liljówka Stęszewko | 14 | 79,90 | | | |
32 | TAZINA | Perek Judyta (JM.2007) | Posadowskie TJ | 18 | 78,06 | | | |
| SWEET EMMA | Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena (Mł.2008) | JKS u Robsonów | ELI | | | | |
| LEGIONISTA | Pszowski Kevin (Mł.2008) | KJ Metpol Grodziec | ELI | | | | |
| TOP MAN | Dziemba Olivia (Mł.2009) | BPK | ELI | | | | |
| ANTONY HOPKINS | Lewkowicz Amelia (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | | | |
| STAYERHOF'S RUFINA | Włodarczak Izabela (JM.2007) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | ELI | | | | |
| KLEO | Kóska Jolanta (Mł.2008) | KJ Agro-Handel Śrem | ELI | | | | |
| SONATA | Buszczak Zuzanna (JM.2007) | KJ Michałówka | ELI | | | | |
| HOT SPOT GG | Dziemba Olivia (Mł.2009) | BPK | ELI | | | | |
| APLA | Śliwiński Antoni (Mł.2008) | KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn | ELI | | | | |
30 - 110 cm - Finał Dzieci II/JM 110/115 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2 (2019-03-24) |
| | | | | | Rozgrywka | Rozgrywka | |
Miejsce | Nazwa konia | Zawodnik | Klub | Punkty | Czas | Punkty | Czas | Nagroda |
1 | GRUPO PROMO VIOX W. | Smura Kornelia (JM.2005) | KS Jumping Events | 0 | 60,07 | 0 | 32,64 | |
2 | RASZKA | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 0 | 67,04 | 0 | 32,99 | |
3 | CHICAGO | Patora Nikol (JM.2005) | MUKJ Kosówka | 0 | 63,15 | 0 | 33,42 | |
4 | CASANDRA | Kamińska Agata (JM.2004) | KJ Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 67,87 | 0 | 35,10 | |
5 | QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 | Henzel Dominika (JM.2004) | KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata | 0 | 70,13 | 0 | 37,70 | |
6 | IMAR | Szymańska Julia (JM.2005) | KJ Profil Piła | 0 | 72,20 | 4 | 37,59 | |
7 | ISTI | Sydow Natalia (JM.2005) | St. KJ Gronówka | 0 | 68,25 | 5 | 41,57 | |
8 | BRANDO | Kolińska Amanda (JM.2006) | KJ Trachy Sośnicowice | 0 | 72,69 | 10 | 46,32 | |
9 | DAVINELL Z | Grzybowski Jan (JM.2005) | Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych | 4 | 67,14 | | | |
10 | QUITA DU DOMAINE Z | Pliem-Perka Aleksandra (JM.2006) | Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek | 8 | 68,43 | | | |
11 | OLMAR | Potrzebowska Natalia (JM.2004) | Kj Koko Brzeźniki | 14 | 80,69 | | | |
12 | CAŁKA | Barzdo Antonina (JM.2006) | Kj Zbyszko | 16 | 68,83 | | | |
| CHELSEA LONDON 2 | Śnieżek Julia (JM.2005) | BPK | ELI | | | | |
| NEKTON PLUS | Wojtaszek Vesna (JM.2004) | KS Jumping Events | ELI | | | | |