CSIYH1*
Jakubowice, 19-23.07.2017

WYNIKI KOŃCOWE

28 - CSIYH - 115, 5 YO Horses Round CSIYH, Not Against the Clock, Table A art.238.1.1 (19-07-2017)
    
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasNagroda
1ALO VARO PPolowczyk HubertPOL, POL070,7772 PLN
1NO LIMIT 69Orschel CassandraPOL, POL067,6872 PLN
1HAMOSESkerys LaimondasLTU, LTU069,9372 PLN
1GREAT FEELINGPapousek KamilCZE, CZE070,3072 PLN
1MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15Dahlke WojciechPOL, POL068,9972 PLN
1LADYLOVERTimofejevas AleksejusLTU, LTU068,8072 PLN
1DRAKOSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL068,4872 PLN
1LYJANEROPetraitis MatasLTU, LTU065,0772 PLN
1BURBONLabudzik Olga (JM.2003)POL, POL071,9172 PLN
1CAVALINOHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN069,8672 PLN
1LUNA MELLONIPolowczyk HubertPOL, POL071,2772 PLN
1AMBER UNOSkerys LaimondasLTU, LTU065,1172 PLN
1MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVEPapousek KamilCZE, CZE069,3172 PLN
1CONTREMONTPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU068,5872 PLN
15HALOUNACzernik NataliaPOL, POL465,44
15TEKILA-KPowolny ZanetaPOL, POL465,09
15MY QUESTKubiak GrzegorzPOL, POL467,54
15TITUS ZShchibrik Egor (J.2000)RUS, RUS466,64
15CELLESTIANOWalker BrianCAN, CAN471,26
15CRISTALLCzernik NataliaPOL, POL465,80
21ESCADA VIOrschel CassandraPOL, POL575,63
22BAIRONASPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU868,56


38 - CSIYH - 115, 5 YO Horses Round CSIYH, Not against the clock, Table A, art.238.1.1 (21-07-2017)
    
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasNagroda
1CONTREMONTPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU067,63100 PLN
1MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVEPapousek KamilCZE, CZE069,25100 PLN
1LUNA MELLONIPolowczyk HubertPOL, POL069,78100 PLN
1MY QUESTKubiak GrzegorzPOL, POL068,87100 PLN
1TEKILA-KPowolny ZanetaPOL, POL066,78100 PLN
1LADYLOVERTimofejevas AleksejusLTU, LTU068,88100 PLN
1MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15Dahlke WojciechPOL, POL071,70100 PLN
1GREAT FEELINGPapousek KamilCZE, CZE071,18100 PLN
1AMBER UNOSkerys LaimondasLTU, LTU068,62100 PLN
1ESCADA VIOrschel CassandraPOL, POL069,82100 PLN
11TITUS ZShchibrik Egor (J.2000)RUS, RUS173,06
11ALO VARO PPolowczyk HubertPOL, POL174,51
13HAMOSESkerys LaimondasLTU, LTU468,67
13DRAKOSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL470,61
13BAIRONASPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU471,47
16LYJANEROPetraitis MatasLTU, LTU572,61
BURBONLabudzik Olga (JM.2003)POL, POL RET


45 - CSIY - 115, 5 YO Round Final CSI YH, In two phases (first phase Table A not against the clock, second phase Table A against the clock), art.274.5.6 (22-07-2017)
    I FazaI FazaII FazaII FazaRazem
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasPunktyCzasPunktyNagroda
1GREAT FEELINGPapousek KamilCZE, CZE042,19030,750500 PLN
2LUNA MELLONIPolowczyk HubertPOL, POL042,36031,060400 PLN
3LYJANEROPetraitis MatasLTU, LTU041,55031,710300 PLN
4MISTER STAR VD ZANDHOEVEPapousek KamilCZE, CZE042,47031,930200 PLN
5DRAKOSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL041,80032,010140 PLN
6CAVALINOHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN042,15032,700110 PLN
7ESCADA VIOrschel CassandraPOL, POL043,23033,02080 PLN
8CRISTALLCzernik NataliaPOL, POL041,32034,25060 PLN
9CELLESTIANOWalker BrianCAN, CAN043,29038,77060 PLN
10MAGNUM VD BISSCHOP D'15Dahlke WojciechPOL, POL441,57031,55450 PLN
11ALO VARO PPolowczyk HubertPOL, POL442,70033,12450 PLN
12HAMOSESkerys LaimondasLTU, LTU042,20434,77450 PLN
13AMBER UNOSkerys LaimondasLTU, LTU441,40037,434
14CONTREMONTPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU441,62039,224
15TITUS ZShchibrik Egor (J.2000)RUS, RUS043,29836,118
16TEKILA-KPowolny ZanetaPOL, POL038,25836,188
17NO LIMIT 69Orschel CassandraPOL, POL443,01437,548
18MY QUESTKubiak GrzegorzPOL, POL841,37039,218
19LADYLOVERTimofejevas AleksejusLTU, LTU1239,48436,6316
20BURBONLabudzik Olga (JM.2003)POL, POL1246,72544,3317
HALOUNACzernik NataliaPOL, POL EL



HUBERTUS 2.5.0.0 PREMIUM - System Obsługi Zawodów Konnych - www.ZawodyKonne.com (KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o., H2-042014-2)