CSI3***
Jakubowice, 19-23.07.2017

WYNIKI KOÑCOWE

35 - CSI3* - 135 Bronze Round CSI***, In two phases, Table A both against the clock art.274.5.3 (20-07-2017)
    I FazaI FazaII FazaII Faza
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasPunktyCzasNagroda
1OKARINOGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL038,99030,992000 PLN
2WUNSCHTRAUM 88Jaglarz Julia (J.1999)POL, POL038,97033,501600 PLN
3QUITOKISkrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL040,99033,671200 PLN
4ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDEKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL038,31033,94800 PLN
5DURANO EBeen RemcoNED, NED040,79033,98560 PLN
6CASSIA DE LYS 2Schmid MaximilianGER, GER039,39034,35440 PLN
7HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEKKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL040,81034,50320 PLN
8ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOFTimofejevas AleksejusLTU, LTU040,55034,69240 PLN
9ETO'ORetka KrzysztofPOL, POL038,07035,82240 PLN
10VELERNE ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN041,68035,92200 PLN
11SZULERKubiak GrzegorzPOL, POL042,28035,93200 PLN
12CAMBRIDGEIaroshenko KostiantynUKR, UKR041,07036,17200 PLN
13NINTO CHICORetka KrzysztofPOL, POL038,54036,25
14LANOSOKierznowski HubertPOL, POL040,68036,66
14EDESSOGrzelczyk KamilPOL, POL040,72036,66
16CHICHARITO BLUEOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL040,89036,88
17BACHIPuck GerfriedAUT, AUT041,16036,89
18SIERRASandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN041,02040,39
19NARCOTINBembenik Olimpia (MJ.1998)POL, POL040,92043,18
20EVITAJochems KevinNED, NED043,42044,46
21DARWIN VAN DE KAPELKnutsen John GunvarNOR, NOR041,92440,47
22EDJINHartman SlawomirPOL, POL042,16441,32
23CHICO HIPPICAKostrzewski MaciejPOL, POL038,54443,51
24ROYAL CASSINRybarczyk PaulinaPOL, POL043,12443,74
25AMBLER GAMBLERThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED043,76447,92
26SEAQUESTSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL039,69832,28
27SCOTCHVos RobertNED, NED040,61833,98
28FENNACzernik NataliaPOL, POL042,48838,77
29DYNAMONeretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT041,32845,67
30ENDLESS LOVEOstrowska Adrianna (MJ.1996)POL, POL040,111456,83
31DUTCH CINDA ALDA ZAziz KarinaCAN, CAN043,95 RET
32KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEFZalewski RadoslawPOL, POL438,53
33CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA ZBiedka GabrielaPOL, POL441,93
34QUI GIGIChrzanowski Jan DominikPOL, POL442,25
35STIPPELThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED443,47
36LOLITA DDBrohus KathrineDEN, DEN443,84
37FIRST LADYZiebicki MichalPOL, POL446,58
38CALVINO DE NYZE ZDaem ViktorBEL, BEL446,84
39LYX HASTAKSonsteby SirilNOR, NOR843,63
40FUBERTHADahlke WojciechPOL, POL1259,75
41ADELHEIDChechina OlgaRUS, RUS1261,93
42SIR LURONOstrowska Adrianna (MJ.1996)POL, POL1557,98
43LONNI ASKRohde Karen MoellerDEN, DEN1662,15


36 - CSI3* - 140 Silver Round CSI***, Against the clock, Table A, art.238.2.1 (20-07-2017)
    
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasNagroda
1LANDFEE ZKölz MichaelGER, GER062,814500 PLN
2CHACCO'S GIRL 4Lanske ChristophGER, GER064,473600 PLN
3HENDING VAN DE BRESSERZolin KonstantinUKR, UKR067,942700 PLN
4EVERGLADEHoekstra MarrietNED, NED069,981800 PLN
5U BRESCO ZHoekstra MarrietNED, NED070,491260 PLN
6GOLIATH J&J ZZalewski RadoslawPOL, POL071,75990 PLN
7CENTISIMOPapousek KamilCZE, CZE072,12720 PLN
8CRONOSKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL072,52540 PLN
9LOU BEGA 39Steiner Franz Jun.GER, GER074,05540 PLN
10BOPuck GerfriedAUT, AUT074,49450 PLN
11JURANDAMorsztyn PiotrPOL, POL075,50450 PLN
12ICEBERG STKierznowski HubertPOL, POL077,84450 PLN
13EVERDIRetka KrzysztofPOL, POL078,88100 PLN
14CALERO ZKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL080,54100 PLN
15HEARTBREAKER 5Ziebicki MichalPOL, POL080,80
15ANASTACIA IIIKubiak DawidPOL, POL080,80
17CARTOGRANS KISSKoza LukaszPOL, POL181,56
18LONDON 32Wechta MaksymilianPOL, POL182,43
19CALEVO 2Skrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL182,45
20ALVARO 121Koszucka MalgorzataPOL, POL286,05
21HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCKZagor JacekPOL, POL287,14
22DON GRETZKYVos RobertNED, NED389,40
23ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL ZLanske ChristophGER, GER468,13
24CARTOSI MELLONIWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL469,51
25DYLANO MPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU469,67
26SUEDWINDS AMANDAKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL469,88
27ESMINKABeen RemcoNED, NED471,15
28QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUDBormann FrisoGER, GER472,76
29BATISTUTAThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED473,43
30FUERST WILLI 2Toktarenko AnatolijUKR, UKR474,53
31CHACCOLANZvara OndrejCZE, CZE476,72
32TODT UN PRINCE ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN477,83
33DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATICGhaibi KarimMAR, MAR478,06
34BOEGEGAARDENS GRAF-TOPHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN479,18
35LOPEZShchibrik Egor (J.2000)RUS, RUS480,17
36CHRISTMASS 2Neretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT480,24
37WINCHESTERKobiernik DariaPOL, POL480,49
38Z PILOTKubiak MichalPOL, POL480,51
39VOX DEIAziz KarinaCAN, CAN480,63
40GRIFFONEPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU583,47
41A QUITEDahlke WojciechPOL, POL685,25
42ZIPKnutsen John GunvarNOR, NOR688,56
43COUNT EDWARDSSchmid MaximilianGER, GER871,11
44FULL PLEASUREBawlowicz KatarzynaPOL, POL875,49
45CRISTELLO 2Daem ViktorBEL, BEL983,99
46LA CALIDADWechta MaksymilianPOL, POL1085,09
47ALBERT KKristensen KimDEN, DEN1189,51
48CARONETTESzustkowska Oliwia (J.1999)POL, POL1294,41
49ANPOWIKAPIKölz MichaelGER, GER1486,72
50DIOGRANDEChechina OlgaRUS, RUS1487,22
51STAKORADOKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL19123,33
52ACHILLEUSBobik JanPOL, POL2076,48
DAINAOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL RET
TORPEDO DES FORETSGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL RET
WLADIMIR SPfingstl KatrinAUT, AUT RET
ARUNNABrenner AndreasGER, GER RET


37 - CSI3* - 145 Gold Round CSI*** LR, Against the clock, Table A, art.238.2.1 (20-07-2017)
    
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasNagroda
1FST DIPYLONKölz MichaelGER, GER061,1524275 PLN
2CARATVos RobertNED, NED061,3619420 PLN
3WIBAROGrzelczyk KamilPOL, POL062,2914565 PLN
4JERICOSkrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL064,249710 PLN
5QUIMERO MZvara OndrejCZE, CZE065,206797 PLN
6CLARITYPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU066,475341 PLN
7TREBOX ACORADABrenner AndreasGER, GER067,273884 PLN
8NACCORD MELLONIWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL068,892913 PLN
9CALINGKAKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL069,922913 PLN
10CHITO BLUEKoza LukaszPOL, POL070,832428 PLN
11BACARDIDaem ViktorBEL, BEL071,352428 PLN
12CARLSON 93Walker BrianCAN, CAN071,392428 PLN
13DIMITRI ZKristensen KimDEN, DEN071,84100 PLN
14SKARBIECOlszewska AgnieszkaPOL, POL076,01100 PLN
15SURRIMOTyszko MichalPOL, POL076,27100 PLN
16ZALVOMurdzia SewerynPOL, POL076,59100 PLN
17CHICAKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL077,32
18VAN HALENMorsztyn PiotrPOL, POL078,63
19CAVARELLIChrzanowski Jan DominikPOL, POL181,20
20SOLI DEO GLORIJAPetraitis MatasLTU, LTU460,34
21BIONDA 3Puck GerfriedAUT, AUT461,44
22CRAZY CHARABormann FrisoGER, GER466,48
23CARMELLO DE PAEP ZKubiak DawidPOL, POL467,59
24NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIELSandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN467,84
25ALOUBET KVKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL469,70
26CORTEZ 63Steiner Franz Jun.GER, GER471,46
27BE QUITEKnutsen John GunvarNOR, NOR471,76
28CILLI LOULanske ChristophGER, GER473,12
29CI CI SENJOR ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN474,51
30GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVEDahlke WojciechPOL, POL474,56
31CASIRAHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN475,96
32CELTIA IIWechta MaksymilianPOL, POL476,90
33HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVELZiebicki MichalPOL, POL477,32
34NANDO 6Schmid MaximilianGER, GER479,12
35FOR FANNeretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT479,26
36ALLEGROBeen RemcoNED, NED479,45
37DREAM ONHartman SlawomirPOL, POL584,10
38NADAL ZPapousek KamilCZE, CZE865,42
39ENRIQUEThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED872,88
40BOLIVIAIaroshenko KostiantynUKR, UKR873,98
41CHARLENEKoszucka MalgorzataPOL, POL875,79
42SARA GALOTIEREThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED876,07
43UJADE STE HERMELLEAziz KarinaCAN, CAN981,82
44JUNIOR 130Hentschel StefanGER, GER982,42
45JUST AN HEROGozdek KrzysztofPOL, POL1191,16
46WALLYPfingstl KatrinAUT, AUT11107,62
47STAND UP 6Ruth Denise (MJ.1998)AUT, AUT1272,05
48DENVER ZKierznowski HubertPOL, POL1274,38
49CHACITOLOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL1276,35
50FIDELIOTyszko MateuszPOL, POL1279,20
51CONDOR 561Aladushkina JuliaRUS, RUS1383,01
52QUANTITAOstrega DamianPOL, POL1384,62
53GIGA STAR DE TIJISonsteby SirilNOR, NOR2096,89
54QUICKSON ZBrohus KathrineDEN, DEN2286,97
55HANNA V.D BROEKKANTGhaibi KarimMAR, MAR23106,05
WEMBLEY RChechina OlgaRUS, RUS EL
VIGORZagor JacekPOL, POL RET
FARMERBobik JanPOL, POL RET
CENTROPLAST DINARGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL RET
ACANTHYAOrschel CassandraPOL, POLDSQ
WIMPHOF'S HINDEHoekstra MarrietNED, NEDDSQ
QUINOA DES RIOLLETSJochems KevinNED, NEDDSQ


42 - CSI3* - 140, Silver Round CSI***, In two phases, Table A both phases against the clock, art.274.5.3 (21-07-2017)
    I FazaI FazaII FazaII Faza
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasPunktyCzasNagroda
1QUINOA DES RIOLLETSJochems KevinNED, NED042,74033,934500 PLN
2CRONOSKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL042,96034,963600 PLN
3EDESSOGrzelczyk KamilPOL, POL046,04035,192700 PLN
4DURANO EBeen RemcoNED, NED046,03036,091800 PLN
5ANPOWIKAPIKölz MichaelGER, GER046,27036,151260 PLN
6VELERNE ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN045,07036,27990 PLN
7LONNI ASKRohde Karen MoellerDEN, DEN042,62036,95720 PLN
8NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIELSandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN042,50037,60540 PLN
9JURANDAMorsztyn PiotrPOL, POL042,15037,78540 PLN
10QUARZ ASKRohde Karen MoellerDEN, DEN045,61041,49450 PLN
11OKARINOGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL043,09432,38450 PLN
12CHACCO'S GIRL 4Lanske ChristophGER, GER042,46433,13450 PLN
13ACHILLEUSBobik JanPOL, POL043,80434,07100 PLN
14CARTOSI MELLONIWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL044,73434,84100 PLN
15SOLI DEO GLORIJAPetraitis MatasLTU, LTU040,83435,12100 PLN
16VOX DEIAziz KarinaCAN, CAN046,25435,25100 PLN
17CHARLENEKoszucka MalgorzataPOL, POL042,07435,34100 PLN
18NANDO 6Schmid MaximilianGER, GER043,20435,55100 PLN
19SZULERKubiak GrzegorzPOL, POL043,34435,70
20STAND UP 6Ruth Denise (MJ.1998)AUT, AUT045,20436,45
21EVERGLADEHoekstra MarrietNED, NED046,57436,60
22WIMPHOF'S HINDEHoekstra MarrietNED, NED043,79436,76
23BOLIVIAIaroshenko KostiantynUKR, UKR043,63437,26
24LOU BEGA 39Steiner Franz Jun.GER, GER043,44437,69
25CHRISTMASS 2Neretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT042,18438,16
26BOEGEGAARDENS GRAF-TOPHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN045,34438,79
27WUNSCHTRAUM 88Jaglarz Julia (J.1999)POL, POL043,01439,06
28CHACCOLANZvara OndrejCZE, CZE043,12439,08
29QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUDBormann FrisoGER, GER045,82439,11
30ENRIQUEThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED046,47836,88
31GIGA STAR DE TIJISonsteby SirilNOR, NOR042,93837,20
32HEARTBREAKER 5Ziebicki MichalPOL, POL046,15837,28
33Z PILOTKubiak MichalPOL, POL042,74 EL
34GRIFFONEPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU045,87 EL
35CHICAKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL046,81 EL
36CI CI SENJOR ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN147,37
37CALERO ZKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL147,74
38EVITAJochems KevinNED, NED147,79
39WLADIMIR SPfingstl KatrinAUT, AUT150,05
40DUTCH CINDA ALDA ZAziz KarinaCAN, CAN150,35
41HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEKKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL150,62
42ARUNNABrenner AndreasGER, GER442,95
43ESMINKABeen RemcoNED, NED443,76
44CALINGKAKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL443,79
45COUNT EDWARDSSchmid MaximilianGER, GER444,17
46GOLIATH J&J ZZalewski RadoslawPOL, POL444,24
47DAINAOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL444,48
48NADAL ZPapousek KamilCZE, CZE444,88
49LANDFEE ZKölz MichaelGER, GER444,90
50CENTISIMOPapousek KamilCZE, CZE445,27
51QUICKSON ZBrohus KathrineDEN, DEN445,36
52ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL ZLanske ChristophGER, GER445,37
53EVERDIRetka KrzysztofPOL, POL446,08
54CHICHARITO BLUEOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL446,14
55STIPPELThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED446,46
56LA CALIDADWechta MaksymilianPOL, POL446,48
57HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCKZagor JacekPOL, POL549,68
58CARONETTESzustkowska Oliwia (J.1999)POL, POL550,03
59FUERST WILLI 2Toktarenko AnatolijUKR, UKR843,17
60SEAQUESTSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL844,58
61FULL PLEASUREBawlowicz KatarzynaPOL, POL845,66
62DYNAMONeretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT845,99
63ICEBERG STKierznowski HubertPOL, POL846,47
64CALVINO DE NYZE ZDaem ViktorBEL, BEL846,61
65CHITO BLUEKoza LukaszPOL, POL862,34
66QUANTITAOstrega DamianPOL, POL948,54
67EDJINHartman SlawomirPOL, POL948,95
68SCOTCHVos RobertNED, NED1156,89
69FENNACzernik NataliaPOL, POL1158,73
70LOPEZShchibrik Egor (J.2000)RUS, RUS1246,51
DYLANO MPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU RET


43 - CSI3* - 150, Gold Round CSI*** LR, In two phases, Table A both phases against the clock, art.274.5.3 (21-07-2017)
    I FazaI FazaII FazaII Faza
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasPunktyCzasNagroda
1CALEVO 2Skrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL050,44037,8624275 PLN
2STAKORADOKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL051,34038,9319420 PLN
3TORPEDO DES FORETSGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL049,47039,2414565 PLN
4NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ ZThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED052,09039,799710 PLN
5CHINTABLUEWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL051,02039,896797 PLN
6LONDON 32Wechta MaksymilianPOL, POL052,10041,405341 PLN
7CILLI LOULanske ChristophGER, GER052,77041,743884 PLN
8AMARONESandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN052,07043,332913 PLN
9CRISTELLO 2Daem ViktorBEL, BEL053,41043,402913 PLN
10SUEDWINDS AMANDAKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL051,92046,862428 PLN
11WIBAROGrzelczyk KamilPOL, POL050,60436,742428 PLN
12CHACCO AMICORBobik JanPOL, POL051,02437,352428 PLN
13A QUITEDahlke WojciechPOL, POL051,75440,43100 PLN
14CRONOS 17Brenner AndreasGER, GER050,01441,21
15CENTO LANOZvara OndrejCZE, CZE051,14441,53
16CARLSON 93Walker BrianCAN, CAN052,21441,79
17CHARLESTON KHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN051,21442,01
18CHACITOLOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL050,10442,83
19SURRIMOTyszko MichalPOL, POL052,81448,91
20CORTEZ 63Steiner Franz Jun.GER, GER050,00841,09
21U BRESCO ZHoekstra MarrietNED, NED447,46
22CLARITYPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU448,15
23ACANTHYAOrschel CassandraPOL, POL449,68
24VAN HALENMorsztyn PiotrPOL, POL450,23
25FLYINGPapousek KamilCZE, CZE450,48
26JUNIOR 130Hentschel StefanGER, GER450,96
27CARTOGRANS KISSKoza LukaszPOL, POL451,01
28UJADE STE HERMELLEAziz KarinaCAN, CAN451,45
29FST DIPYLONKölz MichaelGER, GER451,76
30CAVARELLIChrzanowski Jan DominikPOL, POL452,26
31FIDELIOTyszko MateuszPOL, POL452,30
32TODT UN PRINCE ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN452,56
33FOR FANNeretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT453,43
34HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVELZiebicki MichalPOL, POL453,86
35ALBERT KKristensen KimDEN, DEN555,12
36CARATVos RobertNED, NED849,83
37BAGAZZA MKubiak DawidPOL, POL850,95
38BATISTUTAThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED852,74
39ALLEGROBeen RemcoNED, NED852,95
40DREAM ONHartman SlawomirPOL, POL853,30
41BE QUITEKnutsen John GunvarNOR, NOR853,35
42ZALVOMurdzia SewerynPOL, POL1250,83
43DENVER ZKierznowski HubertPOL, POL1252,97
44CAPTAIN COOPERJochems KevinNED, NED1253,18
45CRAZY CHARABormann FrisoGER, GER1874,43
46HENDING VAN DE BRESSERZolin KonstantinUKR, UKR2048,44
47JUST AN HEROGozdek KrzysztofPOL, POL2259,87
HANNA V.D BROEKKANTGhaibi KarimMAR, MAR EL
ALOUBET KVKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL RET
BIONDA 3Puck GerfriedAUT, AUT RET
CASSIA DE LYS 2Schmid MaximilianGER, GER RET
ALVARO 121Koszucka MalgorzataPOL, POL RET


44 - CSI3*/CSI1* - Puissance CSI***/CSI*, art.262.2 (21-07-2017)
    Rozgrywka IRozgrywka IIRozgrywka IIIRozgrywka IV
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyPunktyPunktyPunktyPunktyNagroda
1CHINTABLUEWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL000006800 PLN
2DENVER ZKierznowski HubertPOL, POL000044000 PLN
3DON GRETZKYVos RobertNED, NED0000 RET3000 PLN
4GRIFFONEPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU00041600 PLN
4CARTOGRANS KISSKoza LukaszPOL, POL00041600 PLN
6SANTISABobik JanPOL, POL000 RET900 PLN
7QUIRO 5Skrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL004500 PLN
7ESMINKABeen RemcoNED, NED004500 PLN
7SEAQUESTSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL004500 PLN
10CARTANO KPapousek KamilCZE, CZE04400 PLN
11QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUDBormann FrisoGER, GER4200 PLN


49 - CSI3* - 135, Bronze Round CSI***, Against the clock, Table A, art.238.2.1 (22-07-2017)
    
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasNagroda
1CASSIA DE LYS 2Schmid MaximilianGER, GER055,132000 PLN
2CHICAKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL058,551600 PLN
3KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEFZalewski RadoslawPOL, POL058,651200 PLN
4DYNAMONeretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT060,06800 PLN
5QUITOKISkrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL060,46560 PLN
6TODT UN PRINCE ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN060,52440 PLN
7CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA ZBiedka GabrielaPOL, POL060,72320 PLN
8ETO'ORetka KrzysztofPOL, POL061,96240 PLN
9QUARZ ASKRohde Karen MoellerDEN, DEN064,27240 PLN
10SIERRASandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN064,62200 PLN
11FUBERTHADahlke WojciechPOL, POL067,23200 PLN
12WLADIMIR SPfingstl KatrinAUT, AUT069,03200 PLN
13CELTIA IIWechta MaksymilianPOL, POL070,73
14NARCOTINBembenik Olimpia (MJ.1998)POL, POL174,58
15ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDEKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL457,39
16COUNT EDWARDSSchmid MaximilianGER, GER457,50
17DYLANO MPetraitis KristupasLTU, LTU457,89
18ENDLESS LOVEOstrowska Adrianna (MJ.1996)POL, POL458,17
19NINTO CHICORetka KrzysztofPOL, POL462,90
20QUI GIGIChrzanowski Jan DominikPOL, POL465,24
21LYX HASTAKSonsteby SirilNOR, NOR465,70
22FENNACzernik NataliaPOL, POL466,95
23CHICO HIPPICAKostrzewski MaciejPOL, POL467,18
24EDJINHartman SlawomirPOL, POL468,56
25FIRST LADYZiebicki MichalPOL, POL470,94
26BACARDIDaem ViktorBEL, BEL573,41
27ROYAL CASSINRybarczyk PaulinaPOL, POL574,61
28BACHIPuck GerfriedAUT, AUT678,35
29ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOFTimofejevas AleksejusLTU, LTU858,73
30CENTROPLAST DINARGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL862,78
31SIR LURONOstrowska Adrianna (MJ.1996)POL, POL1263,70
32DARWIN VAN DE KAPELKnutsen John GunvarNOR, NOR1266,28
33LOLITA DDBrohus KathrineDEN, DEN1879,81
QUFOCOLO CRAZY STUDBormann FrisoGER, GER EL
OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENAOlszewska AgnieszkaPOL, POL EL
CAMBRIDGEIaroshenko KostiantynUKR, UKR EL
CHRISTMASS 2Neretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT EL


50 - CSI3* - 145, Silver Round Final CSI*** LR, With Jump Off, Table A, art.238.2.2 (22-07-2017)
    RozgrywkaRozgrywka
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasPunktyCzasNagroda
1DON GRETZKYVos RobertNED, NED074,75041,0824275 PLN
2BOPuck GerfriedAUT, AUT072,24042,9219420 PLN
3ESMINKABeen RemcoNED, NED070,51043,0614565 PLN
4SARA GALOTIEREThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED070,73043,539710 PLN
5QUIMERO MZvara OndrejCZE, CZE071,59044,626797 PLN
6ANPOWIKAPIKölz MichaelGER, GER071,55044,665341 PLN
7NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIELSandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN071,12045,983884 PLN
8CALVINO DE NYZE ZDaem ViktorBEL, BEL073,95446,532913 PLN
9EVERGLADEHoekstra MarrietNED, NED074,55446,732913 PLN
10CHARLENEKoszucka MalgorzataPOL, POL073,02447,082428 PLN
11VELERNE ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN072,78447,122428 PLN
12CRAZY CHARABormann FrisoGER, GER070,18450,702428 PLN
13JERICOSkrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL072,32453,19100 PLN
14TREBOX ACORADABrenner AndreasGER, GER073,15844,39100 PLN
15QUINOA DES RIOLLETSJochems KevinNED, NED068,701247,97100 PLN
16STAND UP 6Ruth Denise (MJ.1998)AUT, AUT175,71
17AMBLER GAMBLERThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED175,98
18FUERST WILLI 2Toktarenko AnatolijUKR, UKR177,01
19GIGA STAR DE TIJISonsteby SirilNOR, NOR177,10
20NANDO 6Schmid MaximilianGER, GER470,52
21ANASTACIA IIIKubiak DawidPOL, POL470,60
22SZULERKubiak GrzegorzPOL, POL470,66
23CASIRAHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN471,80
24CENTISIMOPapousek KamilCZE, CZE472,49
25HENDING VAN DE BRESSERZolin KonstantinUKR, UKR472,97
26WINCHESTERKobiernik DariaPOL, POL473,44
27GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVEDahlke WojciechPOL, POL474,31
28FOR FANNeretnieks KristapsLAT, LAT576,14
29HEARTBREAKER 5Ziebicki MichalPOL, POL576,30
30EVERDIRetka KrzysztofPOL, POL576,49
31LA CALIDADWechta MaksymilianPOL, POL576,68
32LONNI ASKRohde Karen MoellerDEN, DEN576,87
33CARTOSI MELLONIWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL871,24
34CHACCO'S GIRL 4Lanske ChristophGER, GER871,54
35FARMERBobik JanPOL, POL871,66
36LOU BEGA 39Steiner Franz Jun.GER, GER872,25
37HALIFAX VAN DE HEFFINCKZagor JacekPOL, POL872,39
38WUNSCHTRAUM 88Jaglarz Julia (J.1999)POL, POL872,85
39CRONOSKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL872,90
40CHICHARITO BLUEOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL873,09
41HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEKKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL975,73
42EDESSOGrzelczyk KamilPOL, POL976,03
43DIMITRI ZKristensen KimDEN, DEN976,83
44CLARITYPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU1271,36
45FULL PLEASUREBawlowicz KatarzynaPOL, POL1273,83
46ZIPKnutsen John GunvarNOR, NOR1274,23
47QUANTITAOstrega DamianPOL, POL1583,41
48VOX DEIAziz KarinaCAN, CAN2074,65
QUICKSON ZBrohus KathrineDEN, DEN EL
DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATICGhaibi KarimMAR, MAR EL
WALLYPfingstl KatrinAUT, AUT EL
GOLIATH J&J ZZalewski RadoslawPOL, POL EL
CHITO BLUEKoza LukaszPOL, POL RET
Z PILOTKubiak MichalPOL, POL RET
SOLI DEO GLORIJAPetraitis MatasLTU, LTU RET
LANOSOKierznowski HubertPOL, POL RET
CALINGKAKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL RET


54 - CSI3* - 140, Bronze Round Final CSI***, Accumulattor with Jocker, art.269.5 (23-07-2017)
    
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasNagroda
1SEAQUESTSlodczyk DominikPOL, POL6549,293000 PLN
2SCOTCHVos RobertNED, NED6549,752400 PLN
3OKARINOGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL6549,871800 PLN
4UJADE STE HERMELLEAziz KarinaCAN, CAN6550,341200 PLN
5CHACCOLANZvara OndrejCZE, CZE6550,84840 PLN
6STIPPELThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED6550,87660 PLN
7U BRESCO ZHoekstra MarrietNED, NED6550,95480 PLN
8DURANO EBeen RemcoNED, NED6551,99360 PLN
9QUITOKISkrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL6552,70360 PLN
10LONDON 32Wechta MaksymilianPOL, POL6552,72300 PLN
11WINCHESTERKobiernik DariaPOL, POL6553,06300 PLN
12BACHIPuck GerfriedAUT, AUT6553,34300 PLN
13CHICO HIPPICAKostrzewski MaciejPOL, POL6553,77
14NINTO CHICORetka KrzysztofPOL, POL6554,17
15CALERO ZKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL6554,77
16CASIRAHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN6555,32
17DUPONT'S HJ OTTO MATICGhaibi KarimMAR, MAR6555,99
18QUARZ ASKRohde Karen MoellerDEN, DEN6561,53
18EVITAJochems KevinNED, NED6561,53
20ROYAL CASSINRybarczyk PaulinaPOL, POL6567,74
21FIRST LADYZiebicki MichalPOL, POL6567,89
22JUST AN HEROGozdek KrzysztofPOL, POL6569,02
23ARNO VH SCHEEFKASTEEL ZLanske ChristophGER, GER6156,14
24NADAL ZPapousek KamilCZE, CZE5852,22
25JURANDAMorsztyn PiotrPOL, POL5853,37
26ISELINE VAN DORPERHEIDEKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL5750,16
27KONTADOR VD MOLENDREEFZalewski RadoslawPOL, POL5754,84
28SIERRASandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN5362,72
29LANDFEE ZKölz MichaelGER, GER2549,29
30ENRIQUEThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED2552,17
31SKARBIECOlszewska AgnieszkaPOL, POL2552,62
32ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOFTimofejevas AleksejusLTU, LTU2256,99
33BATISTUTAThijssen Mel (J.2001)NED, NED2151,27
34ARUNNABrenner AndreasGER, GER2054,44
35NARCOTINBembenik Olimpia (MJ.1998)POL, POL1985,37
36VIGORZagor JacekPOL, POL1848,40
37ACHILLEUSBobik JanPOL, POL1853,59
38CENTROPLAST DINARGrzegorzewski Adam (MJ.1998)POL, POL1753,89
39ICEBERG STKierznowski HubertPOL, POL1755,37
40CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA ZBiedka GabrielaPOL, POL1655,05
41SIR LURONOstrowska Adrianna (MJ.1996)POL, POL1278,53
CAMBRIDGEIaroshenko KostiantynUKR, UKR EL
ENDLESS LOVEOstrowska Adrianna (MJ.1996)POL, POL RET
LYX HASTAKSonsteby SirilNOR, NOR RET
DAINAOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL RET


55 - CSI3* - 160, Grand Prix Gold Round CSI3* LR, Over Two Rounds + Annex VIII art.6, art.261.5.3; 273.2.2; 273.3.3.1; 273.4.3 (23-07-2017)
    I NawrótI NawrótII NawrótII Nawrót
MiejsceNazwa koniaZawodnikKlub PunktyCzasPunktyCzasRazemNagroda
1CALEVO 2Skrzyczynski JaroslawPOL, POL080,83048,47030000 PLN
2STAKORADOKazmierczak MichalPOL, POL080,68048,95024000 PLN
3ACANTHYAOrschel CassandraPOL, POL080,38049,71018000 PLN
4AMARONESandgaard ThomasDEN, DEN081,90053,91012000 PLN
5FST DIPYLONKölz MichaelGER, GER077,27446,1248400 PLN
6CRONOS 17Brenner AndreasGER, GER079,64446,5246600 PLN
7SUEDWINDS AMANDAKozanecka AleksandraPOL, POL080,36447,4644800 PLN
8FLYINGPapousek KamilCZE, CZE081,30454,1043600 PLN
9CELTIA IIWechta MaksymilianPOL, POL078,50848,6483600 PLN
10BIONDA 3Puck GerfriedAUT, AUT477,78450,5983000 PLN
11CAVARELLIChrzanowski Jan DominikPOL, POL182,81956,21103000 PLN
12CHACITOLOkla KrzysztofPOL, POL478,243000 PLN
13CAPTAIN COOPERJochems KevinNED, NED478,73
14NO FEAR VD TICHELRIJ ZThijssen Sanne (MJ.1998)NED, NED479,49
15CILLI LOULanske ChristophGER, GER480,67
16ALLEGROBeen RemcoNED, NED481,05
17A QUITEDahlke WojciechPOL, POL582,12
18DUTCH CINDA ALDA ZAziz KarinaCAN, CAN582,37
19SURRIMOTyszko MichalPOL, POL582,63
20HELIOS VAN DE NOORDHEVELZiebicki MichalPOL, POL583,32
21ALOUBET KVKiecon MsciwojPOL, POL876,99
22NACCORD MELLONIWojcianiec WojciechPOL, POL877,64
23CARATVos RobertNED, NED878,37
24DENVER ZKierznowski HubertPOL, POL879,63
25CARLSON 93Walker BrianCAN, CAN881,22
26CHARLESTON KHaastrup RikkeDEN, DEN881,77
27CI CI SENJOR ASKRohde Soren MoellerDEN, DEN983,40
28CARMELLO DE PAEP ZKubiak DawidPOL, POL983,77
29ZALVOMurdzia SewerynPOL, POL985,95
30CENTO LANOZvara OndrejCZE, CZE1190,32
31CHACCO AMICORBobik JanPOL, POL1277,75
32WIMPHOF'S HINDEHoekstra MarrietNED, NED1280,03
33GRIFFONEPetrovas AndriusLTU, LTU1280,31
34DREAM ONHartman SlawomirPOL, POL1384,44
35JUNIOR 130Hentschel StefanGER, GER1785,80
36FIDELIOTyszko MateuszPOL, POL2481,93
37BOLIVIAIaroshenko KostiantynUKR, UKR2494,62
VAN HALENMorsztyn PiotrPOL, POL EL
CARTOGRANS KISSKoza LukaszPOL, POL RET
HANNA V.D BROEKKANTGhaibi KarimMAR, MAR RET
BACARDIDaem ViktorBEL, BEL RET
WIBAROGrzelczyk KamilPOL, POL RET



HUBERTUS 2.5.0.0 PREMIUM - System Obs³ugi Zawodów Konnych - www.ZawodyKonne.com (KJ Osadkowski Sp. z o.o., H2-042014-2)